FR | EN
Equipe nos joueurs - DME
Transatlantic Basketball > Nos joueurs

Nos joueurs

2021 +

Tom KIEFFER # NAIA 2 # MBU (Missouri)
Tom KIEFFER NAIA 2
MBU (Missouri)
Lucas DELAGE # NAIA 2 # MBU (Missouri)
Lucas DELAGE NAIA 2
MBU (Missouri)
Kilian FIAUT # PREP # DME (Floride)
Kilian FIAUT PREP
DME (Floride)
Hiel BELABBES # PREP # DME (Floride)
Hiel BELABBES PREP
DME (Floride)
Enki DIARRA # PREP # Lee Academy (Maine)
Enki DIARRA PREP
Lee Academy (Maine)
Matthieu PERBET # PREP # ISA (Ohio)
Matthieu PERBET PREP
ISA (Ohio)
Hugo NOYEL # PREP # ISA (Ohio)
Hugo NOYEL PREP
ISA (Ohio)
Enzo EDOM # PREP # Sunrise (Kansas)
Enzo EDOM PREP
Sunrise (Kansas)
Julien HUSSHEER # PREP # Lee Academy (Maine)
Julien HUSSHEER PREP
Lee Academy (Maine)
Vincent TREMULOT # PREP # Putnam Academy (Connecticut)
Vincent TREMULOT PREP
Putnam Academy (Connecticut)
Marco MOREAU # PREP # Tilton (New Hamphire)
Marco MOREAU PREP
Tilton (New Hamphire)
Nathan GAUDOIN # PREP # Lee Academy (Maine)
Nathan GAUDOIN PREP
Lee Academy (Maine)
Erwan MENGUY # PREP # Putnam Academy (Connecticut)
Erwan MENGUY PREP
Putnam Academy (Connecticut)
Logan Mukeba # HIGH SCHOOL # Lee Academy (Maine)
Logan Mukeba HIGH SCHOOL
Lee Academy (Maine)
Taylan CENGIZ # PREP # Putnam Academy (Connecticut)
Taylan CENGIZ PREP
Putnam Academy (Connecticut)
Adrien ROHAYEM # HIGH SCHOOL # Putnam Academy (Connecticut)
Adrien ROHAYEM HIGH SCHOOL
Putnam Academy (Connecticut)
Elouan PRONO # PREP # ISA (Ohio)
Elouan PRONO PREP
ISA (Ohio)
Ylane POLGE # HIGH SCHOOL # Lee Academy (Maine)
Ylane POLGE HIGH SCHOOL
Lee Academy (Maine)
Younes BOUKHALFA # HIGH SCHOOL # Lee Academy (Maine)
Younes BOUKHALFA HIGH SCHOOL
Lee Academy (Maine)

2020 +

Chris TSAMAS # NJCAA D1 # WWC (Wyoming)
Chris TSAMAS NJCAA D1
WWC (Wyoming)
Sofyane NOCARA # NJCAA D1 # WWC (Wyoming)
Sofyane NOCARA NJCAA D1
WWC (Wyoming)
Ali HARRAD # PREP # DME (Floride)
Ali HARRAD PREP
DME (Floride)
Fabio RIZZI # PREP # Putnam Academy (Connecticut)
Fabio RIZZI PREP
Putnam Academy (Connecticut)
Théo BENOIT # PREP # Putnam Academy (Connecticut)
Théo BENOIT PREP
Putnam Academy (Connecticut)
Nathan LASSEAUX # HIGH SCHOOL # DME (Floride)
Nathan LASSEAUX HIGH SCHOOL
DME (Floride)
Charles NICOLE # HIGH SCHOOL # DME (Floride)
Charles NICOLE HIGH SCHOOL
DME (Floride)

2019 +

ROMAIN BUXUS # NCAA  D1# Hartford University (Connecticut)
ROMAIN BUXUS NCAA D1
Hartford University (Connecticut)
Dan MABIALA # NJCAA # Otero College (Colorado)
Dan MABIALA NJCAA
Otero College (Colorado)
Malik GUEYE # NJCAA # New Mexico College (NM)
Malik GUEYE NJCAA
New Mexico College (NM)
Bastien PAGE # NAIA # Missouri Baptist University # Missouri
Bastien PAGE NAIA
Missouri Baptist University
Ruben LAFON # PREP # Hoosac (New York)
Ruben LAFON PREP
Hoosac (New York)
Tom THOMAS # PREP # United Prep (Floride)
Tom THOMAS PREP
United Prep (Floride)
Valentin MAIOLO # HIGH SCHOOL # Putnam (Connecticut)
Valentin MAIOLO HIGH SCHOOL
Putnam (Connecticut)
Marco MOREAU # HIGH SCHOOL # Sunrise (Kansas)
Marco MOREAU HIGH SCHOOL
Sunrise (Kansas)
Maxence MUSY # HIGH SCHOOL # DME (Floride)
Maxence MUSY HIGH SCHOOL
DME (Floride)
Alan ZIBI # HIGH SCHOOL # Lee Academy (Maine)
Alan ZIBI HIGH SCHOOL
Lee Academy (Maine)

2018 +

Josh MBALA # NCAA D1 # Texas Tech (Texas)
Josh MBALA NCAA D1
Texas Tech (Texas)
JONATHAN MESMACQUE # NCAA D2 # MWU (Missouri)
JONATHAN MESMACQUE NCAA D2
MWU (Missouri)
Kerian UHLEN # NAIA # Keiser University (FLoride)
Kerian UHLEN NAIA
Keiser University (FLoride)
Baptiste DIAZ # PREP # DME (Floride)
Baptiste DIAZ PREP
DME (Floride)
Thibault RIO # PREP # Conrad Academy (Floride)
Thibault RIO PREP
Conrad Academy (Floride)
Adrien AUDOUIN # PREP # NTSI (Floride)
Adrien AUDOUIN PREP
NTSI (Floride)
Mohamed CHAABANE # HIGH SCHOOL # DME (Floride)
Mohamed CHAABANE HIGH SCHOOL
DME (Floride)
Florian DESLUS # HIGH SCHOOL # Lee Academy (Maine)
Florian DESLUS HIGH SCHOOL
Lee Academy (Maine)
Alessio FIGLIA # HIGH SCHOOL # Putnam (Connecticut)
Alessio FIGLIA HIGH SCHOOL
Putnam (Connecticut)
Paul HESLOUIN # PREP # Sunrise (Kansas)
Paul HESLOUIN PREP
Sunrise (Kansas)
Thomas FORTIER # PREP # NSTI (Floride)
Thomas FORTIER PREP
NSTI (Floride)
Nathan LESCOUTE # PREP # NTSI (Floride)
Nathan LESCOUTE PREP
NTSI (Floride)

2011-2017 +

Kevin Franceschi # NCAA D1 # UMKC (Missouri)
Kevin Franceschi NCAA D1
UMKC (Missouri)
Alioun Tew # NCAA D1 # Niagara University (New York)
Alioun Tew NCAA D1
Niagara University (New York)
Jonathan DOGBO # NCAA D2 # Gannon University (Pensylvanie)
Jonathan DOGBO NCAA D2
Gannon University (Pensylvanie)
Romain Louissere # NCAA D2 # Missouri S&T (Missouri)
Romain Louissere NCAA D2
Missouri S&T (Missouri)
Timothee TROUSSEL# NCAA D2 # Newman University (Kansas)
Timothee TROUSSEL NCAA D2
Newman University (Kansas)
Mathieu GAMBERONI # NCAA D2 # Barry University (Floride)
Mathieu GAMBERONI NCAA D2
Barry University (Floride)
Clément BONARDO # NCAA D2 # Missouri S&T (Missouri)
Clément BONARDO NCAA D2
Missouri S&T (Missouri)
Kevin FRANCESCHI # NCAA D2 # Oklahoma Baptist (Oklahoma)
Kevin FRANCESCHI NCAA D2
Oklahoma Baptist (Oklahoma)
JONATHAN TCHUISSE # NCAA D2 # Miles College (Alabama)
JONATHAN TCHUISSE NCAA D2
Miles College (Alabama)
LEO REGLAT # NCAA D2 # University of Tampa (FLoride)
LEO REGLAT NCAA D2
University of Tampa (FLoride)
Leila DJILY # NAIA # Texas Wesleyan (Texas)
Leila DJILY NAIA
Texas Wesleyan (Texas)
Mathilde BERNARD # NAIA # Montreat University (Caroline Nord)
Mathilde BERNARD NAIA
Montreat University (Caroline Nord)
LEILA DJILY # NAIA # Texas Wesleyan (Texas)
LEILA DJILY NAIA
Texas Wesleyan (Texas)
Lucas LENOIR # NAIA # Ottawa University (Arizona)
Lucas LENOIR NAIA
Ottawa University (Arizona)
Camille Awa-Baud # NJCAA # Miami Dade College (FLoride)
Camille Awa-Baud NJCAA
Miami Dade College (FLoride)
Margot MALABRY # NJCAA # Cowley College (Kansas)
Margot MALABRY NJCAA
Cowley College (Kansas)
Jonathan TCHUISSE # NJCAA  # South Georgia College (Georgie)
Jonathan TCHUISSE NJCAA
South Georgia College (Georgie)
LUCAS LENOIR # NAIA # Bethel University # (Minnessota)
LUCAS LENOIR NAIA
Bethel University
Ismail SOUMARE # NJCAA # North Dakota School (Dakota Nord)
Ismail SOUMARE NJCAA
North Dakota School (Dakota Nord)
Dimitri DIARA  # NJCAA # NMC (Nouveau Mexique)
Dimitri DIARA NJCAA
NMC (Nouveau Mexique)
Dimitri OUEDRAGO # NJCAA # NMC (Nouveau Mexique)
Dimitri OUEDRAGO NJCAA
NMC (Nouveau Mexique)
Léo REGLAT # NJCAA # Garrett College (Maryland)
Léo REGLAT NJCAA
Garrett College (Maryland)
Benjamin OUGIER # PREP # DME (Floride)
Benjamin OUGIER PREP
DME (Floride)
Maxime EGOUY # PREP # DME (Floride)
Maxime EGOUY PREP
DME (Floride)
Matt BERNIER # PREP # DME (Floride)
Matt BERNIER PREP
DME (Floride)
Gaël TREMSAL # NJCAA # Black Hawst College (Illinois)
Gaël TREMSAL NJCAA
Black Hawst College (Illinois)
Thibault BENABIB # PREP # DME (Floride)
Thibault BENABIB PREP
DME (Floride)
Transatlantic Basketball

Liens rapides

Accueil
Transatlantic Basketball
Le système américain
Nous contacter

Autres pages

Mentions légales

Nous contacter